San Francisco Randonneurs » Results » 2010 Results

2010Results

January 23, 2010 200K Brevet Results

(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Rusa # Last Name First Name Time
5170 Auchard David 12:01
5844 Auriemma Philip 11:00
none Battelli Franck 10:42
none Beato Greg 09:16
4269 Beato Keith 09:54
887 Behning Mark 12:28
5285 Berka Becky 10:43
1931 Biswell Mike 12:33
4072 Bloomfield Michael 09:39
none Breden Michael 10:39
5178 Brown Dwight 12:13
4868 Brownlee Aaron 10:53
2468 Buntrock Robert 07:45
726 Burnham Denny 10:41
4479 Butt Clyde 10:41
4357 Cardona Kley 09:40
none Casey Sean 10:48
5817 Chon Sean 11:04
5423 Chun Brian 09:40
none Clarkson Bryan 10:46
5858 Conklin John 12:13
3424 Cronander Mark 10:28
none Cuellar Thomas Omar 10:30
3116 Curd John 11:11
4841 Duque Carlos 08:57
4666 Edgar Jim 10:43
4679 Ehlert Gabe 10:46
1583 Eisenbarth Chris 12:01
5216 Emerson Ken 10:05
4731 Engebretson Mark 09:37
287 Faigeles Bonnie 11:07
5312 Fairles Russ 07:37
5899 Fitzpatrick Kevin 12:01
5726 Fitzpatrick Matthew 09:44
1745 Forsman Barley 10:09
1746 Forsman Susan 10:09
5716 Garcia Rita 09:39
3301 Goursolle Kitty 09:50
5921 Green Gary 11:07
1138 Gunther Mark 09:50
5831 Haas Stephen 13:06
3356 Haggerty Tom 12:13
2879 Hastings Geoffrey 08:09
5308 Hearn Keith 10:43
3926 Henningsen Doug 09:03
none Hoag David 08:46
none Hoag Deborah 08:46
1625 Holmgren John 08:29
5889 Holve Richard 11:07
none Homrighausen Mark 08:34
3316 Jackel Jonas 09:26
1132 Johnson Ken 10:43
1721 Jonas Charlie 12:28
5640 Jordan Mick 10:43
1613 Kelly Jack 11:07
none Kizu-Blair Ian 10:37
1131 Knutson Ken 11:22
none Koss Brian 08:50
3094 Kresser Michael 09:39
none Larson Sam 10:51
5851 Leach Michael 10:59
4596 Little Aaron 10:16
3523 Lynch Theresa 09:54
none Matocq John 08:16
2133 McCaw Richard 08:43
none McHugh Matt 07:37
3381 McPhate Lisa-Susan 11:01
none Meller Milosz 10:37
5120 Merritt Greg 09:43
2664 Milton Tom 09:43
5101 Mitchell Donald 09:42
none Monsen William 10:54
4158 Morris Phil 09:37
1899 Morrissey Peter 08:13
none Murray Gordon 11:28
4426 Parker Lane 10:32
5873 Perram Eric 08:52
5464 Pierce Jason 10:04
5343 Placiakis Vidas 08:09
4640 Plumb Alex 10:14
2506 Poletto Max 07:37
1362 Pollock Graham 07:57
1737 Pompeani Robert 12:28
5067 Potis John 10:48
4320 Prince Gary 10:20
813 Rafferty Amy 11:41
2339 Redmond Robert 08:56
151 Robertson Craig 08:49
none Rodriguez Elias 10:39
4548 Saeedi Steve 10:07
1976 Saybolt Rob 10:14
none Schoephoerster Rick 11:55
5784 Schroyer Charles 10:43
5186 Scott Clayton 11:18
none Searle Stuart 08:55
3108 Shenk Catherine 09:44
1907 Shoemaker Ken 10:43
4345 Shuman Randy 09:57
3321 Smith Ron 08:43
none Stevens Russell 08:47
none Stevens Sheila 08:47
1225 Strong David 08:16
3152 Tunucci Veronica 10:18
none Verniere Thomas 11:04
none Weiler Thornton 08:10
5819 Werlin Steven 10:07
none Werth Joe 08:47
none Wong Brooks 12:56
5840 Wronkiewicz Ken 13:14
none Wu Franklyn 11:10
5673 Yu Edward 09:08
none Yu Nancy 09:59
none Zavestoski Stephen 07:37
none Wood Wyatt 09:59
Stats
Finishing Riders: 114
Conditions: Light rain, partly cloudy
Temperature: 44°-56°
Elevation gain: ~7500 feet (~2286 meters).
Average time for finishing riders: 10:11:00
Average speed for finishing riders: 12.20 m/h (19.64 km/h)

February 6th, 2010 200K Brevet Results

(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Rusa # Last Name First Name Time
5785 Abrahams Mark 08:39
5979 Adams John 11:48
none Allen Heath 09:05
315 Antonino Lisa 11:42
5844 Auriemma Philip 11:15
3253 Barill Tracy 09:26
none Beato Greg 09:48
4269 Beato Keith 08:48
1349 Berg Bruce 10:20
5285 Berka Becky 09:31
5090 Bevan Roland 12:55
1260 Bonnett Karen 10:06
5178 Brown Dwight 09:45
5125 Chase Barry 09:27
5817 Chon Sean 10:06
none Clarkson Bryan 10:36
5858 Conklin John 11:42
3274 Cosgrove Mojo 09:40
4035 Coutier Patrice 08:43
3424 Cronander Mark 09:30
3116 Curd John 10:36
none Darrow Brendan 11:48
pending Del Rio Estaban 12:20
4841 Duque Carlos 09:48
4679 Ehlert Gabe 10:36
5980 Elbo Christopher 11:48
5216 Emerson Ken 09:17
4731 Engebretson Mark 09:44
5312 Fairles Russ 07:39
5899 Fitzpatrick Kevin 10:21
5726 Fitzpatrick Matthew 09:22
1745 Forsman Barley 09:16
1746 Forsman Susan 09:16
none Freedman Jules 08:29
5716 Garcia Rita 09:30
none Gourgoutis James 12:20
2807 Gray Jonathan 11:29
5831 Haas Stephen 12:15
3356 Haggerty Tom 12:48
2515 Hawks Rob 09:28
none Henderson William 09:22
1625 Holmgren John 10:06
5803 Homrighausen Mark 07:52
3512 Howes Noel 10:36
1132 Johnson Ken 09:54
4674 Kobayashi Masayoshi 09:02
5748 Larson William 11:29
5851 Leach Michael 11:15
3523 Lynch Theresa 08:55
3804 Marchant James 10:17
4185 Mason Aron 07:39
2638 Maurer Joseph 10:39
none McQuinn Barb 10:57
5120 Merritt Greg 09:57
2664 Milton Tom 10:01
5101 Mitchell Donald 09:54
none Moran Ricardo 10:36
1899 Morrissey Peter 07:39
3901 Morton Phil 12:15
5810 Natraj Nattu 10:06
2505 Nevin Willy 09:57
4426 Parker Lane 09:17
2798 Peek Robbins 09:53
5873 Perram Eric 08:44
5464 Pierce Jason 09:16
4640 Plumb Alex 10:06
2506 Poletto Max 07:39
5067 Potis John 10:36
none Russell Christopher 10:36
2435 Russell John 10:46
3491 Russell Thomas 10:47
2777 Salyer Kevin 09:17
579 Smith Bradford 09:33
3911 Speier Andy 10:39
none Spindel Nathan 12:48
1225 Strong David 07:47
none Temres Todd 10:22
5978 Udarbe Chris 11:48
none Verniere Thomas 10:05
5819 Werlin Steven 09:17
none Werth Joe 09:03
5828 Wu Franklyn 12:20
Stats
Finishing Riders: 82
Conditions: Rain, partly cloudy
Temperature: 47°-58°
Elevation gain: ~6500 feet (~1981 meters).
Average time for finishing riders: 10:07:00
Average speed for finishing riders: 12.27 m/h (19.76 km/h)

February 27, 2010 300K Brevet Results

(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Rusa # Last Name First Name Time
5785 Abrahams Mark 12:43
2642 Armstrong Glenn 17:34
none Atehortua Karta 12:27
5945 Battelli Franck 15:52
none Beato Greg 12:27
4269 Beato Keith 14:00
1349 Berg Bruce 15:16
5285 Berka Becky 15:27
5090 Bevan Roland 17:50
4072 Bloomfield Michael 14:34
894 Bonner Ken 12:15
1260 Bonnett Karen 15:35
none Breden Michael 15:27
5178 Brown Dwight 17:20
5318 Budvytis Gintautas 13:47
2468 Buntrock Robert 12:54
4479 Butt Clyde 15:23
5817 Chon Sean 17:27
5423 Chun Brian 13:36
6052 Clarkson Bryan 15:16
5858 Conklin John 19:17
3274 Cosgrove Mojo 14:58
4035 Coutier Patrice 13:08
3424 Cronander Mark 15:14
3116 Curd John 16:15
4841 Duque Carlos 13:45
4679 Ehlert Gabe 15:18
5216 Emerson Ken 14:37
5312 Fairles Russ 11:28
5899 Fitzpatrick Kevin 15:24
5726 Fitzpatrick Matthew 15:02
3335 Foley Kevin 16:12
1745 Forsman Barley 14:24
1746 Forsman Susan 14:24
6013 Freedman Jules 14:38
3301 Goursolle Kitty 14:00
2807 Gray Jonathan 16:51
1138 Gunther Mark 14:00
5831 Haas Stephen 16:30
3356 Haggerty Tom 16:43
6070 Hanke Richard 13:47
2879 Hastings Geoffrey 12:59
3470 Havnaer Calvin 16:06
2515 Hawks Rob 15:22
5308 Hearn Keith 15:53
6032 Hoag David 13:10
6033 Hoag Deborah 13:10
1625 Holmgren John 12:44
5803 Homrighausen Mark 12:27
2082 Houck Timothy 14:20
1132 Johnson Ken 14:17
1721 Jonas Charlie 17:20
5640 Jordan Mick 15:27
none Kilgore Bryan 15:38
6017 Kizu-Blair Ian 14:58
1131 Knutson Ken 16:40
4674 Kobayashi Masayoshi 14:21
none Koss Brian 13:07
3094 Kresser Michael 14:58
none Larson Sam 15:38
291 Lawrence Tom 12:44
4596 Little Aaron 17:32
3523 Lynch Theresa 15:02
3374 Magallanes Phillip 15:10
4185 Mason Aron 11:28
2638 Maurer Joseph 16:15
2133 McCaw Richard 13:47
3381 McPhate Lisa-Susan 16:42
5120 Merritt Greg 14:25
2664 Milton Tom 15:11
5101 Mitchell Donald 14:48
6009 Monsen William 16:44
none Moran Ricardo 15:16
1899 Morrissey Peter 11:28
none Murray Gordon 17:26
5810 Natraj Nattu 15:34
2505 Nevin Willy 15:14
2917 Olson Greg 15:27
4426 Parker Lane 14:37
5873 Perram Eric 15:58
5464 Pierce Jason 15:21
5343 Placiakis Vidas 12:15
4640 Plumb Alex 15:49
1737 Pompeani Robert 17:20
5067 Potis John 15:18
813 Rafferty Amy 16:44
151 Robertson Craig 12:12
2435 Russell John 17:15
3491 Russell Thomas 17:15
2777 Salyer Kevin 14:44
6051 Santilhano Michele 14:00
5784 Schroyer Charles 15:02
5186 Scott Clayton 16:50
none Searle Stuart 14:48
3321 Smith Ron 15:14
5952 Stevens Russell 12:28
5953 Stevens Sheila 12:28
none Stockman Andy 14:53
5790 Swenson Jennifer 15:14
6044 Symons Andrea 14:37
5182 Talley Joshua 13:31
227 Teachout Todd 14:17
5922 Thompson Karen 12:49
3152 Tunucci Veronica 15:39
none Verniere Thomas 17:21
6014 Werth Joe 13:09
none Wong Brooks 16:30
5673 Yu Edward 14:34
6078 Zavestoski Stephen 11:27
3235 Zbasnik Jon 17:34
Stats
Finishing Riders: 111
Conditions: Light rain, partly cloudy
Temperature: 48°-56°
Elevation gain: ~7900 feet (~2286 meters).
Average time for finishing riders: 14:54:00
Average speed for finishing riders: 12.67 m/h (20.39 km/h)

March 27, 2010 400K Brevet Results

(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Rusa # Last Name First Name Time
5785 Abrahams Mark 17:41
none Atehortua Karta 17:46
5945† Battelli Franck 22:22
none Beato Greg 18:19
4269 Beato Keith 19:41
1349 Berg Bruce 20:06
5090 Bevan Roland 22:49
4072 Bloomfield Michael 18:14
894 Bonner Ken 17:31
5178 Brown Dwight 23:21
2468 Buntrock Robert 15:40
4479 Butt Clyde 21:19
4357 Cardona Kley 18:14
4308 Chou James 16:59
6052 Clarkson Bryan 20:49
5858 Conklin John 23:21
4035 Coutier Patrice 19:19
4841 Duque Carlos 20:47
4679 Ehlert Gabe 20:47
4731 Engebretson Mark 20:37
5312 Fairles Russ 15:40
5726 Fitzpatrick Matthew 20:06
3301 Goursolle Kitty 21:50
5921 Green Gary 23:46
1138 Gunther Mark 21:50
5831 Haas Stephen 22:59
5308 Hearn Keith 23:21
5889 Holve Richard 23:46
5803 Homrighausen Mark 16:47
1132 Johnson Ken 20:04
5640 Jordan Mick 18:14
none Kilgore Bryan 18:14
6017 Kizu-Blair Ian 20:46
4674 Kobayashi Masayoshi 18:14
291 Lawrence Tom 16:59
4596 Little Aaron 19:56
3374 Magallanes Phillip 20:37
2638 Maurer Joseph 20:59
2133 McCaw Richard 19:45
5120 Merritt Greg 20:04
2664 Milton Tom 18:14
5101 Mitchell Donald 19:41
none Moran Ricardo 20:46
1899 Morrissey Peter 15:40
none Oldham Mark 17:46
5343 Placiakis Vidas 19:45
2506 Poletto Max 15:40
5067 Potis John 20:46
813 Rafferty Amy 23:20
2777 Salyer Kevin 20:36
5784 Schroyer Charles 20:59
none Searle Stuart 19:32
3321 Smith Ron 19:51
6044 Symons Andrea 18:14
3152 Tunucci Veronica 20:59
5819 Werlin Steven 23:46
6014 Werth Joe 19:41
6148 Wong Brooks 22:59
1570 Woudenberg Timothy 17:46
5673 Yu Edward 16:59
Stats
Finishing Riders: 61
Conditions: Partly cloudy, sunny
Temperature: 36°-72°
Elevation gain: ~12200 feet (~3718 meters).
Average time for finishing riders: 19:52:00
Average speed for finishing riders: 12.67 m/h (20.39 km/h)

April 3-4, 2010 Flèche California Results

Team Starting Time/Place (RUSA#) Name 22-hr kms 24-hr kms Bicycle Type
Sins of the Fleche 08:15 / Berkeley, CA (4269) Keith BEATO * 371 397 1
(2468) Robert BUNTROCK 371 397 1
(1899) Peter MORRISSEY 371 397 1
(227) Todd TEACHOUT 371 397 1
 
Tasting Fleche 07:30 / Pleasant Hill, CA (5318) Gintautas BUDVYTIS 347 374 1
(2879) Geoffrey HASTINGS 347 374 1
(2133) Richard MCCAW 347 374 1
(5343) Vidas PLACIAKIS * 347 374 1
 
Brooks Brother 09:00 / San Francisco, CA (6056) Heath ALLEN 330 361 1
(1721) Charles A JONAS 330 361 1
(3523) Theresa LYNCH 330 361 1
(1907) Ken SHOEMAKER * 330 361 1
 
Random Nerds 07:30 / Mariposa, CA (2884) Alfonso ESTRADA * 328 360 1
(2082) Timothy L HOUCK 328 360 1
(3317) Lisa LESTISHOCK 328 360 1
(5464) Jason PIERCE 328 360 1
 
Gomer School Reunion 07:45 / Hercules, CA (1131) Ken KNUTSON 348 375 1
(3491) Thomas R RUSSELL * 348 375 1
(2435) John RUSSELL 348 375 1
 
To Be Determined 08:30 / Los Altos, CA (5178) Dwight L. BROWN * 345 374 1
(4479) Clyde BUTT 345 374 1
(5858) John T CONKLIN 345 374 1
(5640) Mick JORDAN 345 374 1
(3347) James YEE 345 374 1
 
Oblio's Dog 07:15 / Berkeley, CA (1349) Bruce R BERG * 349 378 1
(4841) Carlos DUQUE 349 378 1
(2515) Rob HAWKS 349 378 1
(4158) Phillip MORRIS 349 378 1
(2798) Robbiins PEEK 349 378 1
 
Team Grand Boys 08:00 / San Francisco, CA (6052) Bryan K CLARKSON 341 367 1
(4679) Gabe EHLERT 341 367 1
(5312) Russ FAIRLES 341 367 1
() Ricardo MORAN 341 367 1
(5067) John POTIS * 341 367 1
 
Sponge Bob 09:00 / Davis, CA (4405) Debra BANKS 332 373 1
(2141) Peter BURNETT 332 373 1
(1379) Paul GUTTENBERG * 332 373 1
() Mario HLAWITSCHKA 332 373 1
(2664) Tom MILTON 332 373 1
 
Double en Tandem 08:00 / Davis, CA (5164) Scott E ALUMBAUGH 331 367 2
(4299) Cheryl BURNS 331 367 2
(2000) David BURNS 331 367 2
(1426) Keith COOK 331 367 2
(6134) Ann COOK 331 367 2
() Deborah FORD 331 367 2
(3301) Kitty GOURSOLLE 331 367 2
(1138) Mark GUNTHER 331 367 2
(1509) Doug WAINWRIGHT * 331 367 2
(1510) Laurie WAINWRIGHT 331 367 2
* = Team Captain
Stats
Starting Riders: 55 Finishing Riders: 49 individuals on 10 teams
Conditions: Partly cloudy, sun
Temperature: 34°-60°
Team post-ride meeting place: Crepes on Cole (San Francisco, CA) Event Type: ACPF Average time for finishing riders:
Average speed for finishing riders: m/h ( km/h)
Team and bicycles photo album

April 25, 2010 Russian River 200k Results

(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Rusa # Last Name First Name Time
6151 Andersen Carl 10:47
1421 Anderson Terrell 08:25
none Banks Chloe 10:30
none Becker Nathan 10:56
4415 Berk Jonathan 09:06
5090 Bevan Roland 11:24
6102 Bourgeois Len 12:30
4451 Brittle Scott 10:56
none Chan James 12:32
5817 Chon Sean 10:30
none Cuellar Thomas Omar 10:33
3116 Curd John 10:27
none Dugan John 09:07
4679 Ehlert Gabe 09:37
none Fritz Bruce 09:06
5831 Haas Stephen 09:51
3356 Haggerty Tom 11:24
6244 Iannuzzi Peter 12:30
none Kahn Michael 08:25
none Larson Sam 09:20
3374 Magallanes Phillip 09:27
6103 McCumber Kaley 12:30
5343 Placiakis Vidas 07:57
4640 Plumb Alex 09:37
none Rodriguez Elias 10:30
2777 Salyer Kevin 09:18
5186 Scott Clayton 10:56
1225 Strong David 07:46
227 Teachout Todd 08:32
6150 Trason Ann 10:47
3152 Tunucci Veronica 11:39
108 Vlasveld Paul 09:34
6148 Wong Brooks 09:51
3347 Yee James 12:28
Stats
Finishing Riders: 34
Conditions: Clear & Sunny
Temperature: 50°-72°
Elevation gain: ~ feet (~ meters).
Average time for finishing riders: 10:15
Average speed for finishing riders: 12.11m/h (19.5 km/h)

May 22, 2010 Ft. Bragg 600k Results

(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Rusa # Last Name First Name Time
6151 Andersen Carl 33:47
4405 Banks Debra 36:50
4269 Beato Keith 35:15
604 Bennett Don 39:41
4072 Bloomfield Michael 31:57
1260 Bonnett Karen 37:25
5178 Brown Dwight 36:07
2468 Buntrock Robert 28:06
4479 Butt Clyde 37:25
4357 Cardona Kley 38:13
3977 Cherry Lori 31:25
6052 Clarkson Bryan 36:01
4303 Comar Louise 35:56
2053 Cruz Arturo 38:13
3116 Curd John 35:34
4841 Duque Carlos 30:29
4679 Ehlert Gabe 36:01
5831 Haas Stephen 38:31
2879 Hastings Geoffrey 30:29
2515 Hawks Rob 31:57
6186 Hlawitschka Mario 33:28
2769 Honda Nicole 36:08
1132 Johnson Ken 31:57
1721 Jonas Charlie 35:31
5640 Jordan Mick 34:07
4674 Kobayashi Masayoshi 32:38
5748 Larson William 36:50
4596 Little Aaron 35:05
3523 Lynch Theresa 35:31
2638 Maurer Joseph 35:34
2133 McCaw Richard 30:32
5101 Mitchell Donald 36:50
6009 Monsen William 38:05
6065 Montenero Ernesto 34:01
1899 Morrissey Peter 28:06
5810 Natraj Nattu 37:25
2505 Nevin Willy 36:50
3971 Norris Eric 31:57
2797 O'Neill Matthew 38:31
5343 Placiakis Vidas 30:29
5067 Potis John 33:11
151 Robertson Craig 31:25
3491 Russell Thomas 37:09
5784 Schroyer Charles 38:13
none Shanafield Margaret 33:28
1907 Shoemaker Ken 35:31
5323 Swarzman Jim 36:07
6150 Trason Ann 33:47
3152 Tunucci Veronica 36:50
5819 Werlin Steven 32:20
5173 Wholey Jim 35:15
6148 Wong Brooks 38:31
Stats
Finishing Riders: 52
Conditions: Windy, partly cloudy, sunny
Temperature: 34°-65°
Elevation gain: ~ feet (~ meters).
Average time for finishing riders: 35:30
Average speed for finishing riders: 10.50 m/h (16.90 km/h)

June 12, 2010 Davis Night 200k Results

(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Rusa # Last Name First Name Time
6328 Albright Dean 10:55
4405 Banks Debra 10:55
887 Behning Mark 11:39
5090 Bevan Roland 11:32
6102 Bourgeois Len 11:20
6052 Clarkson Bryan 10:18
5858 Conklin John 10:55
4841 Duque Carlos 09:48
4679 Ehlert Gabe 10:18
none Ford Deborah 10:55
5831 Haas Stephen 11:21
2515 Hawks Rob 09:48
1132 Johnson Ken 09:58
6017 Kizu-Blair Ian 11:59
6068 Kizu-Blair Richard 11:59
none Koss Brian 09:48
6103 McCumber Kaley 11:20
6009 Monsen William 10:40
2505 Nevin Willy 10:18
1737 Pompeani Robert 11:39
2435 Russell John 10:40
227 Teachout Todd 09:48
6148 Wong Brooks 11:21
Stats
Finishing Riders: 23
Conditions: Clear night
Temperature: 58° - 80°
Elevation gain: ~ feet (~ meters).
Average time for finishing riders:
Average speed for finishing riders: m/h ( km/h)

July 17, 2010 Pt. Reyes Populaire 115k Results

(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Rusa # Last Name First Name Time
  Albritton Heather 06:01
  Aufdencamp Adam 05:55
  Avstreykh Alex 05:45
  Barclay Paul 06:11
4269 Beato Keith 05:32
  Becker Nathan 05:57
1349 Berg Bruce 05:29
1931 Biswell Mike 06:27
  Bray Signe 06:11
4451 Brittle Scott 06:10
  Budvytiene Indre 05:26
5318 Budvytis Gintautas 05:25
  Buhrmann Andrew 07:14
  Carillo Hernan 07:22
  Carpio Jorge 07:27
  Chalk Brandon 07:34
  Charles Samuel 07:27
5858 Conklin John 06:02
3116 Curd John 07:14
  Curley Peter 05:29
  Davis Greg 06:21
  deBoer James 06:12
6237 Del Rio Estaban 06:27
4841 Duque Carlos 05:54
  Duque Monica 05:54
4679 Ehlert Gabe 07:27
  Feeney Mathew 07:22
  Finnerty Daniel 07:36
6235 Fisher Rich 05:32
5726 Fitzpatrick Matthew 05:24
  Franz David 05:54
  Garceau Michael 06:01
6325 Gourgoutis James 06:25
2515 Hawks Rob 05:29
  Hemenway Dana 07:27
  Horne Thomas 06:35
  Hsu William 07:29
  Janson Nils 07:34
  Jantzen Denise 05:30
6109 Jantzen Peter 05:30
  Johnson Jason 05:27
  Johnson Leah 06:52
  Kight Harry 06:42
  Korbin Vaughn 04:57
  Krishnan Murali 05:33
  Kumetat Grace 05:54
  Lanilis Gildas 06:02
  Lau Ronald 06:15
  Lee Nathan 07:30
  Lewis Benjamin 05:40
  Lin Al 06:01
  Lin Kevin 07:27
3523 Lynch Theresa 04:34
3374 Magallanes Phillip 05:57
  Mann Jake 06:52
3804 Marchant James 04:48
  Marsh Jesse 07:14
6228 McMillen Christian 06:19
3381 McPhate Lisa-Susan 06:02
6034 McQuinn Barb 06:00
  Memminger John 05:29
  Mendoza Samuel 04:53
  Minkovsky Anatoly 05:53
  Mulligan Sean 07:29
2505 Nevin Willy 05:05
  Nichols David John 07:36
  Osherovich Lev 07:14
  Owen Scott 06:01
2798 Peek Robbins 05:52
5873 Perram Eric 05:26
  Pockell-Wilson Charles 04:23
5067 Potis John 07:22
  Reed Anderson 07:22
  Ring Alexis 05:33
  Rivera Tony 06:01
6051 Santilhano Michele 05:06
  Schine Gabriel 06:10
5972 Schoephoerster Rick 06:19
5186 Scott Clayton 05:57
6194 Shimek Nathan 06:01
  Simkover Ross 06:05
  Stahlman Ryan 07:29
  Takeuchi Tomo 07:33
  Takeuchi Toshi 07:33
227 Teachout Todd 05:06
  Tsay Vivian 07:36
  Vorndran Karl 05:40
6130 Walker David 05:05
  Wenner Brad 06:19
  Wesley Gary 05:48
5828 Wu Franklyn 06:25
4795 Zahnd Gino 06:25

August 28, 2010 Old Cazadero 300K Brevet Results

(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Rusa # Last Name First Name Time
  Blanco Alberto 14:02
3356 Haggerty Tom 18:53
  Hastings Kirk 17:55
  Koss Brian 15:53
3094 Kresser Michael 17:20
  Moyles Jim 19:54
  Murray Gordon 19:08
  Musick Jackie 18:52
5464 Pierce Jason 19:54
5343 Placiakis Vidas 15:53
  Plumb Tim 18:53
2506 Poletto Massimiliano 14:12
  Sellers Debra 19:54
  Stockman Andy 19:08
5323 Swarzman Jim 19:54
5922 Thompson Karen 17:20

October 9, 2010 Fall Winters 200k Brevet Results

(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Rusa # Last Name First Name Time
5785 Abrahams Mark 07:53
6328 Albright Dean 08:56
none Bass Zach 09:28
6102 Bourgeois Len 12:12
6311 Breden Michael 10:11

Budvytiene Indre 08:12
5318 Budvytis Gintautas 08:12
726 Burnham Denny 09:01
4035 Coutier Patrice 08:26
4679 Ehlert Gabe 09:29
4731 Engebretson Mark 10:29
3335 Foley Kevin 10:58
3147 Foss Ronaele 10:20
6324 Gourgoutis James 10:08
2807 Gray Jonathan 10:29
5868 Greene Scott 10:33

Guzik John 11:11

Guzik Kimber 11:17
5831 Haas Stephen 10:40
2515 Hawks Rob 09:06
542 Holloway Ken 09:06
2082 Houck Timothy 08:26
6244 Iannuzzi Peter 12:12
1132 Johnson Ken 09:01
5640 Jordan Mick 10:06

Kahn Michael 09:02
1131 Knutson Ken 10:14

Koss Brian 07:44

Krishnan Murali 10:08

Lau Ronald 10:15
6349 Louis Tim 09:27
3523 Lynch Theresa 09:06
3804 Marchant James 09:21
6460 Martyn Rick 07:11
2133 McCaw Richard 08:12
3382 McPhate Jason 09:33
3381 McPhate Lisa-Susan 09:33

Meyer Margo 10:13
4045 Millon Lee 08:02
2505 Nevin Willy 09:36
5464 Pierce Jason 10:11

Plascencia Jose 08:02
4640 Plumb Alex 09:23
6373 Pockell-Wilson Charles 07:03
5067 Potis John 09:29
3491 Russell Thomas 11:02
5972 Schoephoerster Rick 11:30
5186 Scott Clayton 10:13
6194 Shimek Nathan 09:27

Simkover Ross 10:37
3869 Stefke Elmar 07:11
3870 Stefke Lisa 09:36
227 Teachout Todd 09:06

November 6, 2010 Two Rock/Valley Ford 200k Brevet Results

(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Rusa # Last Name First Name Time
6328 Albright Dean 08:45
6056 Allen Heath 08:38
none Baily Chris 09:10
5945 Battelli Franck 09:38
none Beato Greg 08:05
4269 Beato Keith 12:13
none Bennett Adrian 09:02
5285 Berka Becky 09:02
4451 Brittle Scott 11:37
5318 Budvytis Gintautas 08:15
none Churchill Nicole 12:00
6052 Clarkson Bryan 09:26
none Dickey Darell 08:45
4841 Duque Carlos 08:00
4679 Ehlert Gabe 09:26
5216 Emerson Ken 09:02
2884 Estrada Alfonso 11:59
5726 Fitzpatrick Matthew 09:38
5716 Garcia Rita 09:15
4318 Gilmore John 10:43
6500 Guzik John 09:26
5831 Haas Stephen 10:06
3356 Haggerty Tom 09:42
5803 Homrighausen Mark 09:10
2082 Houck Timothy 08:50
5640 Jordan Mick 09:56
none Kaufman Jim 09:26
4674 Kobayashi Masayoshi 09:22
none Krishnan Murali 10:11
1197 Layn Fred 08:54
5851 Leach Michael 09:26
none Lepeshkin Nick 09:10
3317 Lestishock Lisa 12:00
6349 Louis Tim 10:17
3804 Marchant James 08:39
none Marsh Jesse 11:02
1843 Mason Tim 09:00
2133 McCaw Richard 08:32
none McCune Allan 10:47
3665 McGuire Michael 11:46
none McHugh Matt 07:23
6313 McNamara Colin 09:00
none Moyer Fred 09:42
none Nakamura Erica 11:37
2505 Nevin Willy 09:09
none Onishi Masayuki 09:22
5464 Pierce Jason 09:02
6489 Plascencia Jose 07:40
4640 Plumb Alex 09:02
6373 Pockell-Wilson Charles 07:23
5067 Potis John 09:42
none Prinz Robert 11:37
6391 Rodriguez Elias 08:54
2435 Russell John 11:46
5186 Scott Clayton 10:15
none Simkover Ross 10:40
3869 Stefke Elmar 07:23
3870 Stefke Lisa 09:15
none Symkowick Marc 10:17
none Tal Naama 13:24
none Vierra Michael 10:47
6130 Walker David 08:32
none Wilson Bruce 08:55
1570 Woudenberg Timothy 07:50
5828 Wu Franklyn 11:39
none Yamakawa Akitoshi 09:22
none Yip Phillip 12:00