San Francisco Randonneurs » Results » 2003 Results

2003 Results


February 1, 2003 200k Brevet Results
(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Last Name First Name RUSA # Time
Anderson Richard C. 104 09:31
Anderson Rick 104 10.58
Antonino Lisa 315 10:43
Astrue Elaine 696 10:44
Bailey John 98 outside limit
Barton Bevan 1978 10:32
Baskin Avram 161 DNF
Behning Mark 887 10:08
Bennett Joan 1980 DNF
Biswell Mike 1931 09:21
Bradbury James 345 10:44
Brekke Dan 1693 10:30
Brouhard Bob 117 10:59
Burnham Denny 726 10:59
Chrostowski Lukas 1939 11:31
Clark Carol 148 09:03
Clinton Martin 1781 10:57
Crotty Liz 439 11:56
DilWorth Charles N/A 11:55
Dodge Daryn 11 07:55
Ellis Bill 1103 07:55
Eukel Derek 1358 10:53
Fabricus Erik 638 12:35
Fahrner Todd N/A 11:43
Gieb Don 1894 12:12
Gilbert Kristin 1987 10:29
Gize Erik 1639 10:33
Gunther Mark 1138 09:19
Guttenberg Paul 1379 09:59
Hannon Kathleen 2003 11:43
Harriman Tom 218 12:35
Hemmersbach Gunter 417 11:01
Henning John 1810 10:42
Hollenbaugh Mike 398 10:29
Holloway Ken 542 08:38
Ioakimedes Chris 1970 09:55
Johnson Ken 1132 11:01
Jonas Charles 1071 10:08
Kane Lee 1864 09:40
Kaslow Jessica 1938 11:31
Kennedy Bill 1672 DNS
Kingman Henry 725 11:43
Knutson Ken 1131 10:36
Kuhn Karl 1714 09:31
Lancaster Lawrence 1767 10:08
Lawrence Tom 291 09:35
Layn Fred 1197 DNS
Leonard Dave 780 11:24
Luce Peter 1965 09:54
Mack Jerry 1741 08:44
McClellan Rebecca 1144 09:40
Metz Joel 1796 11:44
Miller Christine 1700 09:19
Otto Andrew 1314 07:55
Pollock Graham 1362 07:55
Quarterman John 1811 08:38
Revri Anurang 293 11:24
Ries Paul 1820 12:41
Robertson Craig 151 07:55
Rothenberg Sheldon N/A DNF
Saybolt Robert 1976 09:55
Schmidt Steve 330 10:04
Settle Matt 855 11:56
Shoemaker Ken 1907 09:55
Simon Curt 564 09:40
Skrabak Darrryl 48 12:30
Smith Brad 579 09:55
Straub Ken 255 10:43
Struve Patty Jo 1039 10:23
Teachout Todd 227 09:54
Walling Glenn 65 11:45
Weston Gary 2004 09:49


February 15, 2003 300k Brevet Results
(You can sort the table by clicking on any column header)
Last Name First Name RUSA # Time
Antonino Lisa 315 16:47
Astrue Elaine 696 16:47
Bailey John 98 DNS
Biswell Mike 1931 16:33
Bradbury James 345 16:50
Brekke Dan 1693 16:08
Burnham Denny 726 DNS
Chrostowski Lukas 1937 16:04
Clinton Martin 1781 16:10
Crotty Liz 439 17:50
Fabricus Erik 638 DNS
Fahrner Todd None DNF
Gieb Don 1894 18:55
Gize Erik 1639 18:37
Guttenberg Paul 1379 14:16
Hannon Kathleen 2003 17:37
Harriman Tom 218 DNS
Hemmersbach Gunter 417 DNS
Holloway Ken 542 13:46
Ioakimedes Chris 1970 16:55
Johnson Ken 1132 15:18
Kane Lee 1864 DNS
Kaslow Jessica 1938 16:04
Kingman Henry 725 DNS
Lancaster Lawrence 1767 14:10
Lawrence Tom 291 13:44
Layn Fred 1197 15:25
Leonard Dave 780 DNS
Luce Peter 1965 DNS
McClellan Rebecca 1144 DNS
Metz Joel 1796 17:37
Pollock Graham 1362 13:46
Quarterman John 1811 DNS
Raybould James P DNS
Revri Anurang 293 17:24
Ries Paul 1820 18:40
Saybolt Robert 1976 13:46
Settle Matt 855 17:50
Shoemaker Ken 1907 DNS
Simon Curt 564 DNS
Skrabak Darrryl 48 19:32
Smith Brad 579 15:15
Straub Ken 255 16:47
Struve Patty Jo 1039 DNS
Teachout Todd 227 15:00
Walling Glen 65 DNS
Weston Gary 2004 16:53